NOVACITY LTD, Greasbrough

NOVACITY LTD
Mangham Road
S61 4RJ Greasbrough
South Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 8 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
NOVACITY LTD
Reg. office address
TEAM KATALYST PERFORMANCE CENTRE. UNIT 1, THE SUMMIT, BARBOT HALL INDUSTRIAL EST, S61 4RJ, Greasbrough, South Yorkshire
Company Number
09138073
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/01/2018 - TEAM KATALYST LIMITED
SIC Code
93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Date of Incorporation
18 Jul 2014
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Sports Club
NOVACITY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NOVACITY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ASD LIGHTING, MANGHAM ROAD
    S61 4RJ  Greasbrough
  2. 4 imperial Buildings
    S60 1PA  Rotherham
  3. THE PAVILION, CLIFTON LANE
    S60 2SN  Rotherham
  4. UNION STREET, MASBOROUGH
    S61 1AA  Rotherham
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies